League Table Under 16 League Division 1



Castlebar Mitchels7502104693510
Knockmore7502109842510
Westport GAA75029895310
Béal an Mhuirthead740311491238
Mayo Gaels7403127115128
Claremorris740312612248
Ballaghaderreen7106100136-362
Ballina Stephenites700787153-660




Under 16 League Division 1
26/03/2017
10:30Ballaghaderreen 2-6vs4-5Castlebar Mitchels More
11:00Béal an Mhuirthead 1-10vs4-11Westport GAA More
11:00Mayo Gaels 4-9vs3-15Claremorris More
28/03/2017
18:00Knockmore 4-9vs1-6Ballina Stephenites More
02/04/2017
11:00Ballina Stephenites 1-6vs4-11Béal an Mhuirthead More
11:00Claremorris 2-6vs5-9Knockmore More
11:00Westport GAA 1-12vs0-11Ballaghaderreen More
09/04/2017
11:00Ballaghaderreen 1-13vs5-10Mayo Gaels More
11:00Béal an Mhuirthead 3-15vs4-10Claremorris More
11:00Knockmore 1-7vs0-7Castlebar Mitchels More
11:00Westport GAA 2-9vs1-11Ballina Stephenites More
11/04/2017
18:45Castlebar Mitchels 6-6vs3-9Mayo Gaels More
14/04/2017
18:00Castlebar Mitchels 6-12vs3-3Ballina Stephenites More
18:00Claremorris 4-9vs2-8Ballaghaderreen More
18:00Knockmore 1-11vs0-12Béal an Mhuirthead More
18:00Mayo Gaels 2-11vs1-7Westport GAA More
18/04/2017
19:00Ballina Stephenites 2-11vs5-7Ballaghaderreen More
19:00Claremorris 1-10vs2-8Westport GAA More
19:00Mayo Gaels 2-12vs1-10Knockmore More
25/04/2017
19:00Ballaghaderreen 1-5vs2-9Knockmore More
19:00Ballina Stephenites 1-11vs2-14Claremorris More
19:00Béal an Mhuirthead 3-7vs1-3Mayo Gaels More
19:30Westport GAA 0-3vs1-12Castlebar Mitchels More
02/05/2017
19:30Castlebar Mitchels -vs-Béal an Mhuirthead Conceded by Béal an Mhuirthead More
09/05/2017
19:00Ballaghaderreen 3-8vs4-14Béal an Mhuirthead More
19:00Ballina Stephenites 1-9vs4-10Mayo Gaels More
19:00Claremorris 0-14vs0-11Castlebar Mitchels More
19:00Westport GAA 4-6vs1-9Knockmore More